Record Details, Mosquito, 2019 (Ripley Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season65108956981017665151320265121
Playoff101079202072730301436
Overall752096651183018392181350279157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Flesherton Rangers101079000000101079
Goderich Seahawks Black00000011002241100224
Goderich Seahawks Grey00000011002971100297
Hanover Hurricanes 111001981010162021103528
Howick Hawks Black00000011001231100123
Kincardine Cardinals1100209110015522003514
Mount Forest Mavericks 100000011002051100205
Mount Forest Mavericks 2110098000000110098
Owen Sound Hawks00000011001931100193
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 Black11001880000001100188
Saugeen Shores Sting 2 White00000011002381100238
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 Gold0000001100201011002010
Saugeen Shores Sting 4 Grey10106100000001010610
St Marys Rockies B00000010105151010515
Stratford Nationals00000010102121010212
Walkerton Capitals1100171300000011001713
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bannister Park (Hyundai)00000011002971100297
Beiner Park (2)0000002200431822004318
Connaught (Back)00000011001551100155
John O'Keefe00000011002241100224
Keterson Park (C)00000010102121010212
Keterson Park (D)101079101051520201224
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))00000011001931100193
Kinsmen Park (2)0000001010162010101620
Memorial Park2200291700000022002917
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)00000011002051100205
Point Clark4310603900000043106039
Wroxeter00000011001231100123
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ripleyminorball.ca on Tuesday, September 22, 2020 at 3:16 AM