Record Details, Pewee, 2018 (Ripley Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season743057716330615113760118122
Playoff2110141710104631201823
Overall954071887340655716880136145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs 'L'000000101079101079
Clinton Mustangs 'P'10102190000001010219
Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 8994000000101046101046
Goderich Seahawks Grey10109110000001010911
Hanover Hurricanes #211001170000001100117
Kincardine Cardinals #111004311001462200189
Owen Sound Blue110098000000110098
Owen Sound Orange10103100000001010310
Saugeen Shores Sting #111001870000001100187
Saugeen Shores Sting Gold00000011001551100155
Walkerton #300000010108151010815
Walkerton -Mildmay1100117110014322002510
Walkerton -Teeswater101041610103132020729
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Beiner Park (1)00000011001551100155
Community Ball Park (Hardball)000000101079101079
Flesherton2110141710104631201823
Legion00000011001461100146
Mildmay Arena00000011001431100143
Point Clark7430577100000074305771
Teeswater (West)00000010103131010313
Walkerton CC (1)00000010108151010815
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ripleyminorball.ca on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 10:22 AM